Study & Work in Australia

Courses: English Language / ELICOS, Business, Management, Commerce, Professional Accounting, Marketing, Human Resources, Health Services Management, Tourism and Hospitality, Information Technology, and many more

Diploma, Advanced Diploma Pathway and Bachelor, Post Graduate and Master Programs
Subclass 573 – Streamline Visa Processing
Post Study Work Rights = 2 Years

Option A: Diploma to Bachelor Degree (Tuition Fee Diploma Courses Fee A$ 3,000 to 4,000 per semester and Bachelor Deposit A$1,000 only)

3 Years Study and 3.25 Years Visa Duration + 2 Years Post Study Work Rights

IELTS: 5.5 overall with no band less than 5.0
Year 12 or equivalent fresh student most preferred or working experience of 1-2 years only
Initial Tuition Fee Deposit = from AUD$ 4,000 to 5,000 Maximum only (Plus enrolment fee and Health Insurance)
Overall Package in the range of AUD$ 6,000 only

Option B: Bachelor Degree in Tourism and Hospitality Management (Tuition Fee A$6,000 per semester)
3 Years Study and 3.25 Years Visa Duration + 2 Years Post Study Work Rights
IELTS: 6.0 overall with no band less than 5.5
Year 12 or equivalent + working experience (if any)
Initial Tuition Fee Deposit = 5,000 only (Plus enrolment fee and Health Insurance)
Overall Package in the range of AUD$ 6,500 only

Option C: Bachelor Degree – UB Programs (Tuition Fee A$8,100 per semester)
3 Years Study and 3.25 Years Visa Duration + 2 Years Post Study Work Rights
IELTS: 6.0 overall with no band less than 5.5
Year 12 or equivalent + working experience (if any)
Initial Tuition Fee Deposit = 8,100 only (Plus enrolment fee and Health Insurance)
Overall Package in the range of AUD$ 9,500 only

Option D: Master Degree (Tuition Fee A$8,650 per semester)
2 Years Study and 2.25 Years Visa Duration + 2 Years Post Study Work Rights
IELTS: 6.0 / 6.5 overall with no band less than 5.5 / 6.0
Pakistani Qualification/s equivalent to Australian Bachelor Degree + working experience (if any)
Initial Tuition Fee Deposit = 8,650 only (Plus enrolment fee and Health Insurance)
Overall Package in the range of AUD$ 10,000 only

Certified Documents Required for Admission
  • Completed Application form
  • Passport
  • IELTS
  • All Education Documents including all awards and transcript
  • Experience Letter (if employed / applicable)
  • Updated Resume / CV
  • Statement of Purpose of Study with Signature by Student and Date
  • Any other documents / supporting documents
Note: Completed application pack will be given top most priority for July 2013 Intake and Skype Interview will be arranged within 2 to 3 weeks including Offer Letter / Admission and COEs so that you can apply for Streamline Visa Processing in the month of April 2013.

Attached please find the flyer for more information.

We are looking forward to assisting you in this matter.